№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата включения в кадровый резерв | Группы должностей гражданских служащих (граждан) |
-
| Аржаматова Ольга Викторовна | 06.12.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Бузунова Анастасия Вячеславовна | 31.08.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Герасименко Юлия Валерьевна | 28.07.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Ерофеева Юлия Сергеевна | 08.11.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Вишневская Ольга Александровна | 24.07.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Заиграева Маргарита Николаевна | 31.08.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Зелинская Оксана Викторовна | 19.05.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Землянская Альбина Витальевна | 13.12.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Кузнецова Ольга Владимировна | 28.07.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Ляшенко Анастасия Сергеевна | 28.10.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Макарова Алла Владимировна | 28.09.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Меделец Ольга Александровна | 06.03.2024 | ведущая |
-
| Митасова Анастасия Юрьевна | 06.03.2024 | ведущая |
-
| Николаева Елена Михайловна | 22.03.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Осс Вера Владимировна | 28.07.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Серебрякова Галина Анатольевна | 15.12.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Суворова Наталья Николаевна | 11.01.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Хрущева Наталья Васильевна | 19.05.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Емельянова Алёна Анатольевна | 05.10.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Цесарский Александр Владимирович | 14.12.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Цубаркова Светлана Николаевна | 26.10.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Чернышева Марина Александровна | 07.09.2022 | ведущая |
-
| Шевелева Анастасия Викторовна | 26.10.2021 | ведущая |
-
| Дубок Татьяна Викторовна | 25.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Евграфова Елена Викторовна | 25.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Парастаева Ирина Владимировна | 25.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Краснова Екатерина Михайловна | 30.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Рудова Любовь Николаевна | 30.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Рыбачкова Ольга Васильевна | 30.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Юрьева Ирина Петровна | 30.10.2023 | ведущая |
-
| Алексейцева Татьяна Александровна | 22.03.2023 | старшая |
-
| Баранова Анастасия Сергеевна | 19.05.2021 | старшая |
-
| Бугрий Арина Георгиевна | 25.10.2023 | старшая |
-
| Кулаковская Марина Олеговна | 25.10.2023 | старшая |
-
| Клундук Юлия Сергеевна | 25.10.2023 | старшая |
-
| Могилина Ирина Андреевна | 25.10.2023 | старшая |
-
| Ющенко Светлана Алексеевна | 26.10.2021 | старшая |
-
| Кайзер Ирина Владимировна | 31.08.2022 | старшая |
-
| Киселева Светлана Игоревна | 22.06.2022 | старшая |
-
| Лисканог Елена Александровна | 17.01.2023 | старшая |
-
| Лятт Светлана Сергеевна | 31.08.2022 | старшая |
-
| Нелидин Роман Юрьевич | 31.08.2022 | старшая |
-
| Самчугова Виктория Михайловна | 11.01.2023 | старшая |
-
| Парастаева Ирина Владимировна | 15.12.2021 | старшая |
-
| Петелин Олег Игоревич | 13.03.2024 | старшая |
-
| Похабова Олеся Сергеевна | 16.01.2023 | старшая |
-
| Рыбачкова Ольга Васильевна | 19.05.2021 | старшая |
-
| Устина Елена Евгеньевна | 22.03.2023 | старшая |
-
| Федина Мария Евгеньевна | 28.07.2021 | старшая |